
(Villas)
Fifty-three villas
On the sand, over the lagoon, facing the sunset — and one at the end of the jetty.

12 villas · 220 m² · up to 3 guestsBeach Villa
Sand floor to the lagoon, a private pool under the palms.
From$2,400per nightSee the villa →

24 villas · 180 m² · up to 2 guestsLagoon Water Villa
Over the lagoon at ankle depth. Stingrays at breakfast.
From$3,200per nightSee the villa →

10 villas · 240 m² · up to 3 guestsSunset Water Villa
Facing west over deep blue. The sun goes down in your pool.
From$4,100per nightSee the villa →

6 villas · 420 m² · up to 6 guestsTwo-Bedroom Beach House
Two pavilions, one garden, a pool for the whole family.
From$5,900per nightSee the villa →

1 villa · 1100 m² · up to 8 guestsOcean Residence
Four bedrooms at the end of the jetty, with its own boat and crew.
From$18,000per nightSee the villa →
12 · 220 m² · from $2,400Beach Villa
24 · 180 m² · from $3,200Lagoon Water Villa
10 · 240 m² · from $4,100Sunset Water Villa
6 · 420 m² · from $5,900Two-Bedroom Beach House
1 · 1100 m² · from $18,000Ocean Residence(Compare)
At a glance.
| Villa | How many | Size | Guests | From / night |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beach Villa | 12 | 220 m² | 3 | $2,400 |
| Lagoon Water Villa | 24 | 180 m² | 2 | $3,200 |
| Sunset Water Villa | 10 | 240 m² | 3 | $4,100 |
| Two-Bedroom Beach House | 6 | 420 m² | 6 | $5,900 |
| Ocean Residence | 1 | 1100 m² | 8 | $18,000 |
(Dates)
Check a price.
Villa
Nights
7
Month
Seaplane
Your stay$0—
- Breakfast daily
- Seaplane transfer
- House reef & snorkel gear
- Sunrise yoga
